STUDENT PROGRESSIONS

Home / student progression





Si. No. Year Name of student Program graduated from Year of Name of institution joined Name of program admitted to

1

2019

Bhabanita Rabha

B.Sc in Botany

2019

Assam DownTown University

B.ED

2

2019

Bandita Goswami

B.Sc in Botany

2019

Rajiv Gandhi University

M.Sc

3

2019

Chandrama Das

B.Sc in Botany

2019

IMI, Guwahati

MSW

4

2019

Dimpi Das

B.Sc in Botany

2019

PAGRKCWC, Tamilnadu

M.Sc

5

2019

Hirupriya Rabha

B.Sc in Botany

2019

Assam University, Silchar

M.Sc

6

2019

Indira Devi

B.Sc in Botany

2019

Bodoland University; B.Ed

M.Sc

7

2019

Kakoli Kar

B.Sc in Botany

2019

Jogomaya Devi College, Kolkata

M.Sc

8

2019

Nijara Choudhury

B.Sc in Botany

2019

Science College, Kokrajhar

M.Sc

9

2019

ANKUSH GUHA

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

BANGLORE, KARNATAKA

M.Sc in MICROBIOLOGY

10

2019

MAHANTA

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

Gauhati University

M.SC IN BIOTECHNOLOGY

11

2019

CHAKRABORTY

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

BANGALURU UNIVERSITY

M.SC

12

2019

ANKITA PRAMANIK

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

Bongaigaon B.Ed College

B.Ed

13

2019

shahnaj parbin

chemistry

2019

USTM

M.SC

14

2019

HIMASHRI RAY

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

NERIE Shillong

B.Ed

15

2019

SHARMAH

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

Assam down town university

B.PHARM

16

2019

HIMAKI RABHA

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

CENTRE

B.ED

17

2019

SRIJANA DEVI

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

BONGAIGAON B.ED. COLLEGE

B.ED

18

2019

BEGUM

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

ASSAM DOWNTOWN UNIVERSITY

B.PHARM

19

2019

PAYEL KUNDU

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

IIT, Delhi

P.Hd

20

2019

SUSHMITA PAUL

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

M.SC. IN ZOOLOGY (USTM), BED

M.SC IN ZOOLOGY

21

2019

ANUPAMA DEVI

B.Sc in Chemistry

2019

BONGAIGAAON B.ED COLLEGE

B.ED

22

2019

GORIMA RAY

B.Sc in statistics

2019

DIET. BONGAIGAON

B.ED

23

2019

MOUSUMI RAY

B.Sc in statistics

2019

ASSAM UNIVERSITY

P.HD

24

2019

ABSANUR HUSSAIN

B.Sc in statistics

2019

ASSAM UNIVERSITY

M.SC

25

2019

Sarkar

B.Sc in Physics

2019

Tezpur University

MSc in Physics

26

2019

Ankita Saha

B.Sc in Physics

2019

Bodoland University

MSc in Physics

27

2019

Hirasmita Das

B.Sc in Physics

2019

NIT Karnataka

MSc in Physics

28

2019

Ipsita Sarma

B.Sc in Physics

2019

GIMT, Azara

MSc in Physics

29

2019

Nikumoni Ray

B.Sc in Physics

2019

Sikkim Central University

MSc in Physics

30

2019

Sunita Das

B.Sc in Physics

2019

Bodoland University

MSc in Physics

31

2019

rahul mondol

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

Vinakam Mission Sikkim University

D pharm

32

2019

Meghna Chakravarty

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

University

M.Sc in Mathematics

33

2019

Jeuti Nath

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

M.Sc IT

 

34

2019

Hirak Jyoti Barman

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

Gauhati University

B.Ed

35

2019

Sabi Bishwas

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

Ph.D, RGU Arunachal Pradesh

M.Sc in Mathematics

36

2019

Hiranya Kumar Das

B.Sc in Botany

2019

North-Eastern Hills University

M.Sc

37

2019

Kuldeep Sarma

B.Sc in Botany

2019

B.ed

B.ED

38

2019

Rupam Kumar Rabha

B.Sc in Botany

2019

MSc at Science College, Kokrajhar

M.Sc

39

2019

Rahul Kumar Das

B.Sc in Botany

2019

M. Sc from Banaras Hindu UNiversity;

M.Sc

40

2019

Ridipjyoti Sarmah

B.Sc in Botany

2019

b.ed

B.ED

41

2019

Gargee Dey

B.Sc in Botany

2019

MC College under Gauhati University

M.Sc

42

2019

Gautomi Biswas

B.Sc in Botany

2019

M.Sc from Bodoland University, B.Ed

M.Sc

43

2019

Hena Rajbongshi

B.Sc in Botany

2019

University of Science &Technology,

M.Sc

44

2019

Priya Kumari

B.Sc

2019

Kaziranga University

M.Sc

45

2019

Rhituparna

B.Sc in Botany

2019

Darrang College under Gauhati

M.Sc

46

2019

Riya Ghosh

B.Sc in Botany

2019

Handique College under Gauhati

M.Sc

47

2019

Sonali Goyari

B.Sc in Botany

2019

Tezpur University

M.Sc

48

2019

Rinti Debi

B.Sc

2019

Kaziranga University

M.Sc

49

2019

Bhabani das

B.Sc

2019

B.Barooah College under Gauhati

M.Sc

50

2019

ADHIKARY

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

ITI Bongaigaon

ITI

51

2019

JISHU DAS PAUL

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

Health Sciences , Gauhati

D.PHARMA

52

2019

DEBNATH

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

TEZPUR UNIVERSITY

M.SC IN MOLECULAR BIOLOGY

53

2019

DURGA RAI

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

UNDER BODOLAND UNIVERSITY

M.SC IN ZOOLOGY

54

2019

HIMAKSHI ROY

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

USTM

M.SC

55

2019

HIMADRI MANDAL

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

TEZPUR UNIVERSITY

M.SC IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIE

56

2019

HIMADRI MANDAL

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

TEZPUR UNIVERSITY

P.Hd

57

2019

NITA WARY

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

BODOLAND UNIVERSITY

M.SC IN ZOOLOGY

58

2019

SMITA SARKAR

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

Vidyasagar University

MBA

59

2019

SUSHMITA NATH

B.Sc in Zoology

2019

BODOLAND UNIVERSITY

M.SC IN ZOOLOGY

60

2019

Mrinaljyoti Barman

B.Sc in statistics

2019

Indian Statistical Institute, Tezpur

PGDSMA

61

2019

Nayanjyoti ray

B.Sc in statistics

2019

ITI, Barpeta

Diploma in Stenography

62

2019

Pankaj Kumar Shaw

B.Sc in statistics

2019

Tiruchirappalli

M.Sc.

63

2019

Dipanjali Ray

B.Sc in statistics

2019

Assam University

Ph.D

64

2019

Gitanjali Pradhani

B.Sc in statistics

2019

Assam University

Ph.D

65

2019

Mayuri Pathak

B.Sc in statistics

2019

Assam University

M.Sc.

66

2019

SUMI BARMAN

B.Sc in Physics

2019

ROYAL GLOBAL UNIVERSITY

DMLT

68

2019

Rashmi Biswas

B.Sc in Physics

2019

Bhattadev University

MSc in Physics

67

2019

ANKITA DEY

B.Sc in Physics

2019

DIET, BARPETA

B.ED

69

2018

Chayanika Das

B.Sc in Chemistry

2019

Royal Global University

M.Sc in Chemistry

70

2018

Anupama Ray

B.Sc in Chemistry

2019

Kokrajhar Govt. College(GU)

M.Sc in Chemistry

71

2018

Junu Sarkar

B.Sc in Chemistry

2019

Kokrajhar Govt. College (GU)

M.Sc in Chemistry

72

2018

Almina Khatun

B.Sc in Chemistry

2019

Royal Global University

M.Sc in Chemistry

73

2019

Himanku Ray

B.Sc in Physics

2019

BEd College, Bongaigaon, GU

BEd

74

2019

Babita Das

B.Sc in Physics

2019

BEd College, Bongaigaon, GU

BEd

75

2019

Damini Barman

B.Sc in Physics

2019

BEd College, Bongaigaon, GU

BEd

76

2019

Hasina Dilruba

B.Sc in Physics

2019

BEd College, Bongaigaon, GU

BEd

77

2019

Tulumoni Baruah

B.Sc in Physics

2019

BEd College, Bongaigaon, GU

BEd

78

2019

Sandipa Sarkar

B.Sc in Physics

2019

BEd College, Bongaigaon, GU

BEd

79

2019

Annaya Ray

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

Arjyapeeth College

M.Sc in Mathematics

80

2019

Amrit Das

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Mathematics

81

2019

Chandrajyoti Ray

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Mathematics

82

2019

Homen Nath

Mathematics

2019

Bongaigaon Normal School

D.El.Ed

83

2019

jiman ray

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

B.Ed Bongaigaon

B.ED

84

2019

Karabi Barman

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Mathematics

86

2019

Manash Jyoti Baruah

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

USTM

MBA

86

2019

Pritismita Das

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Mathematics

87

2019

Shibai Saha

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

MBA

 

88

2019

Udeshna Das

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Mathematics

89

2019

Anupam Rabha

B.Sc in Mathematics

2019

ITI Bongaigaon

ITI

90

2019

Suraj Saha

B.Sc in Chemistry

2019

Arya Vidyapeeth College (GU)

M.Sc in Chemistry

91

2019

Bhupoti Patgiri

B.Sc in Chemistry

2019

Royal Global University

M.Sc in Chemistry

92

2019

Rajib Kumar Ray

B.Sc general

2019

Assam Downtown University

Bachelor of physiotherapy

93

 

Payal Neogi

B.Sc general

2019

Brainware University, Kolkata

MCA

94

2020

Anindita

B.Sc in Botany

2020

Science College , Kokrajhar

M.Sc

95

2020

Barasha Barman

B.Sc in Botany

2020

Bodoland University

M.Sc

96

2020

Mehejebin Ahmed

B.Sc in Botany

2020

University of Science &Technology,

M.Sc

97

2020

Progyanjyoti Sarma

B.Sc in Botany

2020

B.Ed

B.ED

98

2020

Rica Bhattacharjee

B.Sc in Botany

2020

Science College , Kokrajhar

M.Sc

99

2020

Sauti Singha

B.Sc in Botany

2020

DonBosco University

M.Sc

100

2020

ASLIMA BEGUM

B.Sc in Zoology

2020

BONGAIGAON B.ED COLLEGE

B.ED

101

2020

KIRANJYOTI NATH

B.Sc in Zoology

2020

B. Ed 2022

B.ED

102

2020

SARKAR

B.Sc in Zoology

2020

DIET Goalpara

B.ED

103

2020

PUJA ROY

B.Sc in Zoology

2020

BODOLAND UNIVERSITY

M.SC IN ZOOLOGY

104

2020

RUPAM NATH

B.Sc in Zoology

2020

Preparation for Civil Services

COACHING

105

2020

SAYONI GHOSH

B.Sc in Zoology

2020

Visva Bharati

M.SC IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIE

106

2020

Anushmita Baruah

B.Sc in statistics

2020

Assam University

M.Sc.

107

2020

Mahanta

B.Sc in Physics

2020

BEd College, Bongaigaon, GU

BEd

108

2020

JANAK NATH

B.Sc in Physics

2020

GAUHATI UNIVERSITY

M.SC

109

2020

Joydeep Das

B.Sc in Physics

2020

Gauhati University

MSc in Physics

110

2020

Puja Chakraborty

B.Sc in Physics

2020

Bodoland University

MSc in Physics

111

2020

Subarna Sarkar

B.Sc in Physics

2020

Assam University

MSc in Physics

112

2020

Jutika Madhua

B.Sc in Mathematics

2020

B.ed. Bodoland University

B.ed

113

2020

Karabi Barman

B.Sc in Mathematics

2020

Bongaigaon B.ed College

B.ed

114

2020

Dharmita Ray

B.Sc in Mathematics

2020

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Mathematics

115

2020

Pranjal Medhi

B.Sc in Mathematics

2020

Gauhati University

B.Ed

116

2020

Jigyasjyoti Goswami

B.Sc in Mathematics

2020

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Mathematics

117

2020

Akash Rajbognshi

B.Sc in Mathematics

2020

Bhattadev University

M.Sc in Mathematics

118

2020

Madhurjya Ray

B.Sc in Mathematics

2020

DIET, Bongaigaon

B.Ed

119

2020

Asmina Khanam

B.Sc in Mathematics

2020

USTM

M.Sc in Mathematics

120

2020

Sabitri Rabidas

B.Sc in Mathematics

2020

USTM

M.Sc in Mathematics

121

2020

Tanushree Kar

B.Sc in Mathematics

2020

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Mathematics

122

2020

Atiqur Amin

B.Sc in Chemistry

2020

Meghalaya

M.Sc in Chemistry

123

2020

Gaurab Kumar Roy

B.Sc in Chemistry

2020

Bongaigaon B.ED. COLLEGE

B.Ed

124

2020

Priti Saha

B.Sc in Chemistry

2020

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Chemistry

125

2020

Swaraj Choudhury

B.Sc regular

2020

Bodoland University

B.ED

126

2020

Navaratna Mondal

B.Sc regular

2020

Govt. Law College,Guwahati

LLB

127

2020

Sreyashi Nath

B.Sc regular

2020

Gauhati University

Msc IT

128

2020

Chandrika Kalita

B.Sc in Chemistry

2020

BONGAIGAON B.ED COLLEGE

B.ED

129

2021

Deepjyoti Ray

B.Sc in Botany

2021

IGNOU

MA

130

2021

Jahnabi Ray Sarkar

B.Sc in Botany

2021

Bodoland University

M.Sc

131

2021

Jyotimoni Rabha

B.Sc in Botany

2021

Dhubri B.Ed College

B.ED

132

2021

Kritika Tiwari

B.Sc in Botany

2021

IGNOU

M.Sc

133

2021

Madhumita Sarkar

B.Sc in Botany

2021

DownTown University

M.Sc

134

2021

Nandita Basak

B.Sc in Botany

2021

B.Barooah College under Gauhati

M.Sc

135

2021

Nikumoni Das

B.Sc in Botany

2021

Bodoland University

M.Sc

136

2021

Pritam Namo Das

B.Sc in Botany

2021

D.El.Ed

D.El.Ed

137

2021

Rajpammi Baidya

B.Sc in Botany

2021

Gauhati University

M.Sc

138

2021

Semin Akatara

B.Sc in Botany

2021

University of Science &Technology,

M.Sc

139

2021

Sneha Pandey

B.Sc in Botany

2021

B.Ed

B.ED

140

2021

Snigdha Biswas

B.Sc in Botany

2021

Cotton University

M.Sc

141

2021

Surabhi Das

B.Sc in Botany

2021

Nowgong College under Gauhati

M.Sc

142

2021

Asmita Roy

B.Sc in Physics

2021

Bhattadev University

M.Sc

143

2021

AJIT BHOWMICK

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

BODOLAND UNIVERSITY

M.SC. IN BIOTECHNOLOGY

144

2021

BHATTACHARJEE

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

BONGAIGAON B.ED. COLLEGE

B.ED

145

2021

ARIJIT SENGUPTA

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

DIET. BONGAIGAON

B. ED

146

2021

Priyanka Chetry

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

SS Jain Subodh PG College, Jaipur

M.SC IN LIFE SCIENCE

147

2021

BARSHA RANI DAS

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

BONGAIGAON B.ED. COLLEGE

B.ED

148

2021

CRONY WARY

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

BODOLAND UNIVERSITY

M.SC. IN ZOO

149

2021

JYOTISMITA DAS

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

BONGAIGAON B.ED. COLLEGE

B.ED

150

2021

LIZA ROY

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

Amity University Haryana

Applied Nutrition

151

2021

MEDHI

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

GAUHATI UNIVERSITY

Microbiology

152

2021

THAKURIA

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

NBHATTADEV UNIVERSITY

M.SC. IN ZOO

153

2021

NANDITA GHOSH

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

BONGAIGAON B.ED. COLLEGE

B.ED.

154

2021

NIBEDITA ROY

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

BONGAIGAON B.ED. COLLEGE

B.ED

155

2021

NIKUMONI DAS

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

Gauhati University

M.SC. IN ZOO

156

2021

BASUMATARY

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

USTM

M.SC. IN ZOO

157

2021

CHAKRABORTY

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

GAUHATI UNIVERSITY, IASST

M.SC. IN ZOO, CSIR NET, PH.D

158

2021

GOGOI

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

GAUHATI UNIVERSITY

M.SC. IN BIOTECHNOLOGY

159

2021

SMITA DUTTA

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

BONGAIGAON B.ED. COLLEGE

B.ED

160

2021

MUCHAHARY

B.Sc in Zoology

2021

BONGAIGAON B.ED. COLLEGE

B.ED

161

2021

Chagarika Barman

B.Sc in statistics

2021

Gauhati University

M. Sc.

162

2021

Dhritismita Roy

B.Sc in statistics

2021

Gauhati University

M. Sc.

163

2021

Juri Roy

B.Sc in statistics

2021

NEHU

MCA

164

2021

Nilotpal Das

B.Sc in statistics

2021

Gauhati University

M. Sc.

165

2021

Sumi Das

B.Sc in statistics

2021

Dibrugarh University

M. Sc.

166

2021

Violina Singha

B.Sc in statistics

2021

Dibrugarh University

M. Sc.

167

2021

Bhargab Das

B.Sc in Physics

2021

Cotton University

Mass Com.

168

2021

Rupanwita Adhikary

B.Sc in Physics

2021

Gauhati university

M.Sc

169

2021

FARHAN

B.Sc in Physics

2021

BEd College, Bongaigaon, GU

BEd

170

2021

Dhanjit Ray

B.Sc in Physics

2021

DIET Bongaigaon

D.El.Ed

171

2021

Priyanka Patgiri

B.Sc in Physics

2021

Bodoland University

MSc in Physics

172

2021

Pranjal Sarma

B.Sc in Physics

2021

NEHU

MSc in Physics

173

2021

Arjuma Sultana

B.Sc in Mathematics

2021

Viswavidyalaya

M.Sc in Mathematics

174

2021

Prasant Kr. Das

B.Sc in Mathematics

2021

NIT Tiruchirapalli

MCA

175

2021

Pratim Das

B.Sc in Mathematics

2021

IIT Mumbai

M.Sc in Data Science

176

2021

Sewali Ray

B.Sc in Mathematics

2021

B.Ed Bongaigaon

 

177

2021

Sornali Dhar

B.Sc in Mathematics

2021

IGNOU

M.A. in Rural Development

178

2021

Sudipta Bharadwaj

B.Sc in Mathematics

2021

University

M.Sc in Mathematics

179

2021

Debojit Mondal

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

B.N. College, Dhubri (GU)

M.Sc in Chemistry

180

2021

Najrana Ahmed

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

B.N. College, Dhubri (GU)

M.Sc in Chemistry

181

2021

Paromita Kundu

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

B. Barooah College, Guwahati (GU)

M.Sc in Chemistry

182

2021

Sangeeta Devi

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

Meghalaya

M.Sc in Chemistry

183

2021

Gourab Roy

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

USTM

M.Sc

184

2021

Kaushik Kalita

B.Sc general

2021

Kadel Labs

Software Engineer

185

2021

Subung

B.Sc general

2021

Bodoland University

MCA

186

2021

Taniya Sarkar

B.Sc general

2021

Bodoland University

MBA

187

2021

Sujata Das

B.Sc general

2021

Bodoland University

MCA

188

2021

NATH

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

BARPETA B.ED

B.ED

189

2023

GOURAB RAY

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

KOKRAJHAR GOVT COLLEGE

M.SC

190

2023

ANAMIKA RAY

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

BONGAIGAON B.ED COLLEGE

B.ED

191

2021

BARMAN

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

BONGAIGAON B.ED COLLEGE

B.ED

192

2021

gayatri mondal

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

SCERT , Kahilipara

DL.ED

193

2021

MONDAL

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

SCERT , Kahilipara

DL.ED

194

2021

ARMAN AHMED

B.Sc in Chemistry

2021

USTM

M.SC

195

2022

Madhusmita Ray

B.Sc in Botany

2022

B.Ed

B.ED

196

2022

Moumita Roy

B.Sc in Botany

2022

D. El. Ed

D.El.Ed

197

2022

Prabin Kumar

B.Sc in Botany

2022

ITI, Bongaigaon

ITI

198

2022

Prastuti Devi

B.Sc in Botany

2022

Cotton University

M.Sc

199

2022

Puja Namo Das

B.Sc in Botany

2022

M.C. College under Gauhati University

M.Sc

200

2022

Rahul Kumar Rava

B.Sc in Botany

2022

ITI, Bongaigaon

ITI

201

2022

Sejuti Ghosh

B.Sc in Botany

2022

Alipurduar University

M.Sc

202

2022

Shilpa Sarkar

B.Sc in Botany

2022

M.C. College under Gauhati University

M.Sc

203

2022

Sushmita Sarkar

B.Sc in Botany

2022

ITI, Bongaigaon

ITI

204

2022

Tanmay Ghosh

B.Sc in Botany

2022

Cotton University

M.Sc

205

2022

Trishna Devi Nath

B.Sc in Botany

2022

B.Ed

B.ED

206

2022

ARUP MAZUMDAR

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

MAHINDRA INSTITUTE

COACHING BANKING & SSC

207

2022

BARNALI BARMAN

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

University

M.SC IN ZOO

208

2022

BASUNDHARA ROY

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

Gauhati University

M.SC

209

2022

BHARGAB RABHA

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

MAHINDRA INSTITUTE

COACHING BANKING & SSC

210

2022

BINDABAN DAS

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

KRD college of education

B.Ed

211

2022

GAYATRI TRIPATY

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

University

M.SC

212

2022

SONALIKA KAR

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

Assam Down Town University

M.SC.

213

2022

JHUNMONI NATH

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

PGT DHUBRI TRAINING CENTRE

BED

214

2022

PURABI RABHA

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

BODOLAND UNIVERSITY

MSC

215

2022

NATH

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

Assam University

M.SC

216

2022

PUJA KUMARI

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

J.P. University

B.Ed

217

2022

SUMAN SAHA

B.Sc in Zoology

2022

AIIMS, Guwahati

MBBS

218

2022

Nishamoni Barman

B.Sc in statistics

2022

ITI, Bongaigaon

Diploma in Stenography

219

2022

Sourav sarkar

B.Sc in statistics

2022

Gauhati University

M. Sc.

220

2022

Jahnu Kishor Roy

B.Sc in Physics

2022

Gauhati University

MSc in Physics

221

2022

Abhik Bhatt

B.Sc in Physics

2022

Delhi University

MSc in Physics

222

2022

Manoj Das

B.Sc in Physics

2022

Bodoland University

MSc in Physics

223

2022

Kauship Das

B.Sc in Physics

2022

IIT, Patna

MSc in Physics

224

2022

Bhanita Das

B.Sc in Physics

2022

Pub Kamrup College

MSc in Physics

225

2022

Abhi Sekhar Guha

B.Sc in Physics

2022

Bhattadev University

MSc in Physics

226

2022

Hiranya Nath

B.Sc in Physics

2022

Pub Kamrup College

MSc in Physics

227

2022

Abinash Barman

Mathematics

2022

Tezpur University

M.Sc

228

2023

Prosad Basumatary

B.Sc in Physics

2022

IIT, Kharagpur

MSc-PhD (Physics)

229

2022

Shraban Kumar Roy

B.Sc in Physics

2022

Dibrugarh Univresity

MSc (Geophysics)

230

2022

Anish Seikh

B.Sc in Mathematics

2022

B.Ed Bongaigaon

 

231

2022

Himashri Choudhuri

B.Sc in Mathematics

2022

Bhattadev University

M.Sc in Mathematics

232

2022

Olivia Mushahari

B.Sc in Mathematics

2022

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Mathematics

233

2022

Sofikul Islam

B.Sc in Mathematics

2022

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Mathematics

234

2022

Chiranjeeb Barua

B.Sc in Chemistry

2022

NIT, Meghalaya

M.Sc in Chemistry

235

2022

Chayanika Pathak

B.Sc in Chemistry

2022

Arya Vidyapeeth College (GU)

M.Sc in Chemistry

236

2022

Shikhamoni Nath

B.Sc in Chemistry

2022

Bodoland University)

M.Sc in Chemistry

237

2022

Doli Barman

B.Sc in Chemistry

2022

Bodoland University)

M.Sc in Chemistry

238

2022

Jahnabi Ray

B.Sc in Chemistry

2022

Bodoland University)

M.Sc in Chemistry

239

 

Gouranga Barman

Cs & It

2022

SPM IAS Committee

Coaching

240

2022

Satyajit Sutradhar

Cs & It

2022

Tezpur University

MCA

241

2022

Rantu Das

Mathematics

2022

Bongaigaon B.Ed College

B.Ed

242

2022

Astha Bhowmik

Chemistry

2022

Bongaigaon B.Ed College

B.Ed

243

2023

Bijnashree Choudhury

B.Sc in Botany

2023

B. Barooah College under Gauhati

M.Sc

244

2023

Champa Haldar

B.Sc in Botany

2023

M.C. College under Gauhati University

M.Sc

245

2023

Deepshikha Adhikary

B.Sc in Botany

2023

Cotton University

M.Sc

246

2023

Gaurav Kumar Das

B.Sc in Botany

2023

Coaching

COACHING

247

2023

Gopal Goswami

B.Sc in Botany

2023

St. Teresa College of Pharmacy,

D.PHARM

248

2023

Promjit Das

B.Sc in Botany

2023

Royal Global Univetsity

M.SC IN BIOTECHNOLOGY

249

 

 

 

 

 

 

250

2023

Sweety Sarkar

B.Sc in Botany

2023

Brainware University, Kolkata

M.SC IN BIOTECHNOLOGY

251

2023

Tanima Joardar

B.Sc in Botany

2023

Brainware University, Kolkata

M.SC IN BIOTECHNOLOGY

252

2023

Shimanta Ray

B.Sc in Botany

2023

GU CODE

MA in Political Science

253

2023

Usha Choudhury

B.Sc in Botany

2023

preparing for entrances

COACHING

254

2023

Yasmin Haider

B.Sc in Botany

2023

Aligareh Muslim University

M.Sc

255

2023

ANKIT PAUL

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Cotton University

M.Sc in Zoology

256

2023

ANKITA SANYAL

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Zoology

257

2023

BAISHALI PAUL

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Cotton University

M. Sc. In Zoology

258

2023

HRITTIKA DAS

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Zoology

259

2023

KIM CHHETRI

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

MANAGEMENT, COCHIN

Genetic Engineering

260

2023

DASGUPTA

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Royal Global University

M. Sc. In Zoology

261

2023

PRATITI SARKAR

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Gauhati University

M. Sc. In Zoology

262

2023

PRITAM SAHA

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Gauhati University

M. Sc in Zoology

263

2023

PRIYANKA SARKAR

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Science College Kokrajhar

M. Sc in Zoology

264

2023

RIYA SARKAR

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Science College Kokrajhar

M. Sc in Zoology

265

2023

BASUMATARY

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Cotton University

and wildlife science

266

2023

SERINA NARZARY

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

COTTON UNIVERSITY

M. Sc in Zoology

267

2023

SHREYA GHOSH

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Zoology

268

2023

SNEHA KAR

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

North Eastern Hill University

M.Sc in Zoology

269

2023

MALAKAR

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Zoology

270

2023

BISWAS

B.Sc in Zoology

2023

Assam Down Town University

M. Sc. In Microbiology

271

2023

BARASHA RAY

B.Sc in statistics

2023

Gauhati University

M.Sc.

272

2023

BARMAN

B.Sc in statistics

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc.

273

2023

THAKURIA

B.Sc in statistics

2023

Gauhati University

M.Sc.

274

2023

DHARITRI RAY

B.Sc in statistics

2023

Cotton University

M.Sc.

275

2023

PALLAVI DEVI

B.Sc in statistics

2023

Chanakya IAS Academy

Coaching for Administrative job.

276

2023

SHIBANI BARMAN.

B.Sc in statistics

2023

Mahindra Educational Pvt. Ltd.

Coaching for Competitive Exams.

277

2023

Armin Sultana

B.Sc in Physics

2023

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Physics

278

2023

Talukdar

B.Sc in Physics

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Physics

279

2023

Dishani Saha

B.Sc in Physics

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Physics

280

2023

Mohibul Hoque

B.Sc in Physics

2023

NIT Silchar

M.Sc in Physics

281

2023

Nandita Adhikari

B.Sc in Physics

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Physics

282

2023

Rup Saha

B.Sc in Physics

2023

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Physics

283

2023

Rupanjana Ray

B.Sc in Physics

2023

Kokrajhar Govt. College

M.Sc in Physics

284

2023

Bimal Narzary

B.Sc in Physics

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Physics

285

2023

Rupjyoti Barman

B.Sc in Physics

2023

DIET

Bongaigaon

286

2023

Amlan Ray

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Mathematics

287

2023

Bidyut Nath

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

Tezpur University.

M.Sc in Mathematics

288

2023

Madhusmita Ray

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

University

M.Sc in Mathematics

289

2023

Manabjyoti Singha

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Mathematics

290

2023

Mousumi Choudhury

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Mathematics

291

2023

Nabajyoti Ray

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Mathematics

292

2023

Satabdi Dey

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

Stenography Course

STENOGRAPHY COURSE

293

2023

Satyapratim Das

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

Tezpur University.

M.Sc in Mathematics

294

2023

Shahanaj Rahmabn

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

Royal Global Univesity

M.Sc in Mathematics

295

2023

Smita Choudhury

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Mathematics

296

2023

Zeemoni Baruah

B.Sc in Mathematics

2023

Tezpur University

M.Sc in Mathematics

297

2023

Satabdi Barman

B.Sc in Chemistry

2023

Tezpur University

M.Sc in Chemistry

298

2023

Anupam Ray

B.Sc in Chemistry

2023

NIT, Shillong

M.Sc in Chemistry

299

2023

Dipanjali Ray

B.Sc in Chemistry

2023

Gauhati University

M.Sc in Chemistry

300

2023

Ronisha Sarkar

B.Sc in Chemistry

2023

Bodoland University

M.Sc in Chemistry

301

2023

Bicky Sarkar

B.Sc in Chemistry

2023

USTM

M.Sc in Chemistry

302

2023

Nitish Ray

B.Sc general

2023

Gauhati University

M. Sc in Computer Science

303

2023

Shanu Kr. Brahma

B.Sc general

2023

IGNOU

MA in Economics

304

2023

Bishal Chetry

B.Sc general

2023

IGNOU

MA in Economics

305

2023

Bibhujit Rabha

B.Sc general

2023

IGNOU

MA in Economics

306

2023

Rajat Mahanta

B.Sc general

2023

Bongaigaon Law College

LLB